OVER A THOUSAND SIGN URGENT APPEAL TO CONDEMN TURKISH STATE INVASION OF SYRIA

URGENT APPEAL

 

We, intellectuals, writers, artists, politicians and human rights defenders, seek to draw urgent attention to the Turkish state’s invasion in Northern Syria and Rojava.

The Turkish army invaded the Northern Syrian City of Jarablus on 24 August 2016, using anti-ISIS operations as a pretext. The operation was in collaboration with the Syrian arm of El-Qaida (Jabhat Fatah al-Sham) and groups like Ahrar El-Sham.

ISIS handed over the city, Jarablus, without a single bullet being fired. This is a clear indication that there was a prior agreement between the parties that Jarablus would remain as a base for Salafi groups. Therefore, Jarablus will remain as a corridor for foreign fighters to cross into Syria to receive training and then to cross back over in order to be distributed throughout Europe and the rest of the world.

From the third day of the operation (26 August 2016) onwards the attacks have been directed at Kurdish Forces, the Jarablus Military Council and the Minbij Military Council. Northern Syria has been largely cleansed of ISIS by these forces with the support of the international coalition lead by the US. By attacking these forces, Turkey is both interrupting the fight against ISIS and strengthening ISIS. Tayip Erdogan and other Turkish authorities officially announced the purpose of the operation, at the outset, as the targeting of Kurdish forces alongside ISIS. Turkish army has engaged in airstrikes and shelling of civilian areas, killing at least 45 in two villages south of Jarablus.  According to local reports and footage received, Turkish state forces and their partners are using chemical weapons.

The reality of the situation is that the US and EU have not only turned a blind eye to these attacks but some states have even declared support for the Turkish state operation. This approach represents improper and dishonest politics and must be abandoned immediately.

Turkish state attacks are furthering the existing chaos in the region, deepening the civil war, creating new refugees and making way for new human tragedies. This must end.

The Kurdish people and other ethnicities have established a democratic administration in Rojava, with peaceful coexistence with the other ethnicities (Assyrians, Syrians, Armenians, Arabs, Turkmens, Chechens) and beliefs (Muslims, Christians, Yezidis, Alevis) at its heart. This administration is the first core example of the democratic Syria these people and democratic forces want to construct and should be supported.

It is the moral duty of all democratic people and advocates of human rights to stand against these attacks. Our call is:

  • All people on the side of democracy and human values must raise their voices against the Turkish states dirty games and invasion
  • International powers, especially the US and EU must withdraw their support and stand against the Turkish state’s attempts
  • For a stable world and the defeat of ISIS, we must act against the foreign intervention by the Turkish state.

 

Supported by

 

Dario Fo, 1997 Nobel Prize in Literature; Judge Essa Moosa, International Peace and Reconciliation Initiative, South Africa; Massimo de Vita, Direttore Teatro Officina di Milano; Prof. Kariane Westrheim, Chairperson of EU Turkey Civic Commission, Professor at the University of Bergen, Norway; Luisa Morgantini, gia Deputata Europea; Prof. Jose Maria Sison, International League of Peoples’ Struggle (ILPS); Daniela Airoldi Bianchi, Responsabile Progetti sociali Teatro Officina di Milano; Vittorio Agnoletto, gia  deputata europea,University di Milano; Francesca Chiavacci, Presidenza Nazionale ARCI; Dr.Thomas Jeff Miley, Lecturer of Political Sociology, Cambridge University, UK; Federico Venturini, School of Geography, University of Leeds, UK; Janet Biehl, Author and Editor, US; Francesco Andrade Velasco, Former Minister of Culture, Ecuador; Andrej Hunko, MP of Left Party, Germany; Eirik Eiglad, Writer and Publisher, Norway; Lucena Gonzalez Edgar de Jesus, Deputy of the National Assembly, Venezuela; Francis Wurtz, Honorary Member of the European Parliament, France; Ögmundur Jónasson, Parliamentary Assembly, Left-Green Movement, Althingi, Parliament of Iceland; Lotta Johnsson Fornarve, Unified European Left Group (UEL),Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe; Andrej Hunko, Group of the Unified European Left (Vice-Chairperson), Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe-Germany; Matjaž Hanzek, Group of the Unified European Left, Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe-Slovenje; Annette Groth, Group of the Unified European Left, Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe-Germany; Seán Crowe, Irish Parliament and Sinn Féin’s Foreign Affairs Spokesperson; Stephen Bouquin, Professor of sociology, University Evry Parisud, Director Centre Pierre Naville; Bernd Riexinger, Parteivorsitzender Die Linke, Germany; Erling Folkvord, Writer and Former MP The Red Party, Norway; Lasse Riise, Board member, Solidarity with Kurdistan, Norway; Efraim Bulut, Cardiologist, Haraldsplass Deaconess Hospital, Norway; Haci Akman, Professor, University of Bergen, Norway; Katja Kipping, MdB, Partei Presidentof Die Linke, Germany;Tobias Pflüger, stellv. Parteivorsitzender Die Linke, Germany; Tilman Zülch, Präsident der Gesellschaft für bedrohte Völker; international, Germany; Prof.Dr.med.Ulrich Gottstein, IPPNW, Germany; Harald Weinberg, MdB DIE LINKE; Marion Padua, Stadträtin, Linke Liste Nürnberg; Selay Ghaffar, Political actvist and Spokesperson of Solidarity Party of Afghanistan (SPA); Malalai Joya, former Afghan Parliemantrian; RAWA (Revolutionary Association of the Women of Afghanistan); Seema Mustafa, Editor, The Citizen, India; Professors Kamal Mitra&AnuradaChenoy, School of International Studies, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi, India; Prof.Dr. Achin Vanaik, Retired Professor of International Relation, University of Delhi, ; Saktiman Ghosh, General Secretary,  National Hawkers Federation, India; Saeed Baloch, General Secretary, Pakistan Fisherfolk Federation; All Nepal Peasants Federation Nepal&South Asia ;Jagaran Nepal, Nepal&South Asia; National Women Peasants Association, Nepal ; Nepal Youth Peasants Association;National Alliance for Right to Food Network, Nepal; South Asia Peasants Coalition;South Asia Food Sovereignty Network; Sarba Raj Khadka, Campaign for Climate Justice Nepal (CCJN);Prof. Jose Maria Sison, Chairperson, International League of People’s Struggle, Philippines; Ms. Norma G. Biñas, Secretary General, ILPS-Philippines Chapter; Windel Bolinget, Cordillera Peoples Alliance, Filipin; Pya Macliing Malayao, Secretary General of Katribu, The national alliance of indigenous peoples organizations in the Philippines; Danilo Ramos, Secretary General, Federation of Agricultural Workers, Philippines; KRuHA – People’s coalition for the right to water, Indonesia; Giorgos Psychogios MP SYRIZA;.Dr. Gisela Penteker; Nathan McDonnell, Canada; Baroness Helene Kennedy, House of Lords, UK; Lord Rea, House of Lords, UK; Lord Dholakia, House of Lords, UK; Liz Saville-Roberts MP, UK; Andy Wightman MSP, Scottish Green Party, Scotland; Dr. Firoza Elavia, York University, Toronto, Canada; Margaret Owen, Director Widows for Peace Through Democracy, UK; Dr Radha D’Souza, School of Law, University of Westminster, UK;  Dr Derek Wall, author and International Coordinator of the Green Party for England and Wales, UK; Prof Mary Davis,  Royal Holloway, University of London, UK; Martha Jean Baker, Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom, UK; Juliet Colman, SecurityWomen, UK; Waldemar Oliveira, Human Rights Actvist and Researcher, Brazil; Nick Hildyard, policy analyst, UK; Simon Dubbins, Director International UNITE , UK; Steve Sweeney, Branch Secretary, UNITE National Publishing and Media Branch, UK; Stephen Smellie, UNISON South Lanarkshire, Branch Secretary, UK; Roza Salih, Vice chair of Unite Scotland Young Members Committee; Suki Sangha, Vice Chair Unite the Union Scotland BAEM Committee; Ailis Deans, Student, Edinburgh, Scotland; John Hunt, journalist, UK; Mehmet Ugur, Professor of Economics and Institutions, University of Greewich, UK; Ozlem Onaran, Professor of Economics, University of Greenwich, UK; Trevor Rawnsley, Lecturer, City and Islington College, UK; Standing Together Against Domestic Violence, UK; Goran Zangana, PhD student, University of Edinburgh, Scotland; Peace in Kurdistan Campaign, UK; Campaign Against Criminalising Communities (CAMPACC) UK; Lord Hylton, House of Lords, UK; Hywel Williams MP, UK; Christine Blower, National Union of Teachers, International Secretary, UK; Julie Ward MEP, UK; Jean Lambert MEP, UK; Baroness Jenny Tonge, House of Lords, UK; Chris Stephens MP for Glasgow South West, Scotland, Ross Greer MSP, Green Party, Scotland; Bert Schouwenburg, International Officer, GMB, UK; Sheila Mosley, Support Kurds in Syria-SKS, UK; Maggie Bowden, Genereal Secretary, Liberation, UK; Michelle Allison, KNK Women Representative, UK; Azad Dewani, Researcher of Peace Studies, UK; Annie Crozier, human rights campaigner, UK; Penny Papadopoulou, journalist, UK; Dave Auger, Unison NEC member, UK; Kit Ashton, UK; Cemolettin Kilkilic, artist, painter, UK; Tabitha Bast, Leeds Friends and Plan C Rojava Cluster, UK; Isabel Marler, feminist activist, UK; Neil Taylor LL.M, MCIPR/PR Consultant, UK; Rahila Gupta, Southall Black Sisters,m aUK; Sarah Parker, Haringey Left Unity, UK; Turkan Budak, Co-Chair Roj Women Assembly, UK; Dirk Campbell, Composer, UK; Mika Minio-Paluello, Energy Economist, UK; Alastair Lyon, Solicitor, UK; Matt Foot, Solicitor, UK; Saleh Mamon, retired head teacher, UK; David Morgan, journalist, UK; Mark Thomas, journalist, comedian, UK; Penelope Dimond, actress, director, UK; Ara Sarafian, Gomidas Insstitute, UK; John Hunt, journalist, UK; Mark Campbell, pro-Kurdish human rights campaigner, UK; Hagir Ahmed, human rights campaigner, UK; Alain Hertzmann, UNITE, UK; Jonathan Bloch, author, UK; Imran Baloch, Baloch Solidarity Group, UK; Basque London Solidarity, UK; Satha, Tamil Your Organisation, UK; Tamil Coordinating Committee UK; Nepheli Karakitsos, UK; Network for Political and Social Rights, Athens/Greece; Carlo Sommaruga, MP, Switzerland (Geneva); Ada Marra, MP, Switzerland (Lausanne); Liliane Maury Pasquier, MP, Switzerland (Geneva); Min Li Marti, MP, Switzerland (Zurich); Mattea Meyer, MP, Switzerland (Winterthur); Marina Carobbio, MP, Switzerland (Locarno); Tamara Funiciello, President of Swiss Young Socialists (Bern);    Nicole Silvestri, Speaker ad interim (Bern); Leyla Gül, Co-General Secretary (Bern); Jean-Christophe Schwaab, MP, Switzerland (Lausanne); Didier Berberat, MP, Switzerland (La Chaux-de-Fonds) ; Jacques-André Maire, MP, Switzerland (Neuchâtel) ; Susanne Leutenegger Oberholzer, MP, Switzerland (Pratteln); Pierre-Alain Fridez, MP, Switzerland (Jura) ; Chantal Galladé, MP, Switzerland (Winterthur); Natascha Wey, Co-President SP Women (Zurich); Jean-François Steiert, MP, Switzerland (Fribourg); Thomas Hardegger, MP, Switzerland (Rümlang); Valérie Piller Carrard, MP, Switzerland (Fribourg) ; Angelo Barrile, MP, Switzerland (Zurich); Priska Seiler Graf, MP, Switzerland (Zurich); Laurence Fehlmann Rielle, MP, Switzerland (Geneva);  Jacqueline Badran, MP, Switzerland (Zurich); Margret Kiener Nellen, MP, Switzerland (Bern); Philipp Hadorn, MP, Switzerland (Bern); Silva Semadeni, MP, Switzerland (Chur); Hans Stöckli, MP, Switzerland (Bienne); Silvia Schenker, MP, Switzerland (Basel); Claudia Friedl, MP, Switzerland (St. Gallen); Martina Munz, MP, Switzerland (Schaffhausen);  Tim Guldimann, MP, Switzerland (Zurich/Berlin);  Géraldine Savary, MP, Switzerland (Lausanne);   Cédric Wermuth, MP, Switzerland (Baden);   Rebecca Ruiz, MP, Switzerland (Lausanne);  Alex Tschäppät, MP, Switzerland (Mayor of Bern);  Roberto Zanetti, MP, Switzerland (Solothurn);  Martin Naef, MP, Switzerland (Zurich);  Roger Nordmann, MP, Switzerland (Lausanne);  Peter Hug, International Secretary (Bern); Eris Tosun , Aschaffenburg, Germany ;   Reinhard Frankl, Aschaffenburg, Germany   ;   Georg Liebl, Aschaffenburg, Germany; Andreas Schubring, Aschaffenburg, Germany;   Jan L,  Brussels, Belgium;    Ted Williams,RALLS, TX; Robert Ortiz,PHOENIX, AZ ; Ivana Dzobova ,Humenne, Slovakia;9.    Richard & Laura Inglim HOMER, AK; Jelena Skipina foca, Bosnia And Herzegovina; Maria Buriani Ferrara, Italy; Helga Ganguly BOTHELL, WA; Paul Shorter Huddersfield, United Kingdom; Margot Müller Frankfurt, Germany; Robert Löwer Aschaffenburg, Germany; Paulo Reeson Toronto, Canada; Ray Humerick Beavercreek, OH; GGmaSheila Di WILLMAR, MN; Frieda Arpoika Clarkston, MI; george mallon hamburg, NY; Dennis Kaplan MAYFIELD HEIGHTS, OH; M S, Helsinki, Finland; Ahmet Dereboyu, istanbul, Turkey; Nigel Griffiths Sheffield, United Kingdom; Beth O’Brien AUBURN, WA; Garry Berkey Keysville, VA; Serdar Murat Vienna, Austria; Ricarda Grünberg  Frankfurt am Main, Germany; Monika Nitsch  Düsseldorf, Germany; Miki Hart  ORLANDO, FL; Karal Milani  London, United Kingdom; Oriol Rigola Díaz  Barcelona, Spain; Xavier Bastos   Barcelona, Spain; Rebeca Navarro Llíria, Spain; Anzelmo Segui   Santiago, Chile; Jose Dominguez Roda de bera  Spain; Arnau Porta  Barcelona, Spain; Isabel H  Barcelona, Spain; José Rodríguez Barcelona, Spain; Antoni Bernal Cercos  Barcelona, Spain; Miquel Badals    Vilassar de mar, Spain; Belén Prada Sánchez  Alicante, Spain; César Garcés   pamplona, Spain; José Miguel Etxeberria Otermin    Berastegi, Spain; MariCarmen Núñez López  Balaguer, Spain; Herminio Santamaría  barcelona, Spain; Luigi De Gennaro  Roma, Italy; Ferhat Ates  Stuttgart, Germany; stefania conti  mignanego, Italy; Oriol Martí  Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic; Joan Ymbern garcia   Sant Cugat del Vallès, Spain; V T  Mg, Germany; Sinan Celik Grevenbroich, Germany; Niele Geypens  Alken, Belgium; John Wedderburn  Bognor Regis, United Kingdom; Ignacio Súnico Díaz Cádiz, Spain; Carlo Bacci  firenze, Italy; Antonio Pérez Hernández Murcia, Spain; Alejandro Castillo Managua, Nicaragua; Pablo Pereyra Maldonado, Uruguay; Víctor Montes Villaviciosa, Spain; Alvaro Jimenez  Malaga, Spain; Edward & Gail Laurson DENVER, CO; Daniel Alarcón Zwirnmann Barcelona, Spain; maria oliver barcelona, Spain; Barbara Obermüller  Darmstadt, Germany; Laser Yerli  Velp, Netherlands; Julien Eberle  ihgff, France; Coby Van Haasteren Rotterdam, Netherlands; Fehmi Karaaslan Van, Turkey; Gaby Vlasics Hamburg, Germany; Schawan Shirwan Karim  Wila, Switzerland; Ayesha Robinson  Paignton, United Kingdom; Gian Piero Sommaruga Milano, Italy; Gunnel Hinrichsen  Dortmund, Germany; David Camuña Pardo Reus, Spain; Stephan Zanolin Ferrara, Italy; Rafa Villaró  Barcelona, Spain; Bendrick Arnold Aschaffenburg, Germany; Jordi Bartes Planas  Campdevànol, Spain; Wolfgang Dr.Langer Halle, Germany; Pere Massague Riu  sant feliu de llobregat, Spain; Anna Estrems i Vidal Badalona, Spain; Jordi Soler Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain; Basheer Kalash Luxembourg, Luxembourg; Salvatore Tonti Torino, Italy; Adrián Cotado San Sebastian, Spain; John Hinsley Liverpool, United Kingdom; Javier Escobosa Manresa, Spain; Christoph Siegl  Austria; Núria Sarsanedas Barcelona, Spain; Esteve Barnet i Abad ARBÚCIES – Girona, Spain; michael gilliland Barcelona, Spain; Marc Eugeni Nugué Marquès Mataro, Spain; Miguel Gilli Barceloma, Spain; Marcella delle Donne, Vicepresidente Ass. Cittadinanza e Minoranze; Antonia Sani, Presindete WILPF ITALIA; Simone Oggionni, Segreteria nazionale Sinistra Ecologia Libertà; Paolo Ferrero, Seema Mustafa,,Editor,The Citizen, Erbil; Prof. Jose Maria Sison, Chairperson, International League of People’s Struggle; Asos Hardi, Writer Journalist, Erbil-Iraq; Kamal Chomani, Political Analyst, Erbil-Iraq; Dr. Bayad Jamal Ali – Writer – Academic, Erbil-Iraq; Dr. Sherko Kirmanj, Senior Lecturer, School of International Studies, University Urara Malaysia; Nasik Kadir, Sociologist researcher, Erbil-Iraq;Sarkawt Shamsulddin, Political Analyst, Erbil-Iraq; Dr Nyaz Najmalddin Noori– lecturer, university of Sulaimani, Department of Economics, Erbil-IraqSegretario nazionale del PRC; Adriano Venuti, Direzione del Partito Socialista, Canton Ticino, Svizzera;Alessia Petraglia, Senator of Italy ; Arturo Scotto, MP SEL Part,- Italy;Maurizio Barsella, Sindacati di Base CUB Toscana; Eliana Como, Direttivo Nazionale CGIL; Nando Simeone, Direttivo Nazionale Filcams Cgil; Umberto Franchi ex Segretario generale FIOM provincia di Lucca; Olivia Pastorelli, Comitato di sostegno al popolo siriano a Milano;Associazione per la pace gruppo di Milano; Ass. ADIF Diritti e Frontiere; Sindacati di Base CUB Toscana; Cam Lecce e Jörg Grünert, artisti; Prof.essa Simonetta Bormioli, sociologa e ricercatrice; Proff. Sergio Morra, Universita’ di Genova; Andrea Vento, Insegnante Geografia economica Itc Pacinotti Pisa; Martina Bianchi, Dottoressa di ricerca in Diritto internazionale e dell’UE, Università di Pisa ; Annamaria Parolari, ginecologa;Francesco Piscoli anatomopatologo; Stefano Galieni, Responsabile Immigrazione e Pace del PRC; Giovanna Capelli, Segreteria Nazionale Prc; Geraldina Colotti, giornalista; Giancarlo Vitali, giornalista; Franco Calamida giornalista Ass. Costituzionebenicomuni; Checchino Antonini, giornalista Popoff quotidiano; Martina Pignatti Morano, Presidente di Un ponte per..; Massimiliano Smeriglio, Vicepresidente della Regione Lazio  ; Paolo Limonta, Consigliere Comunale Milano; Massimiliano Voza, Sindaco di Santomenna (SA); Michele Conia, sindaco di Cinquefrondi (RC) ; Leopoldo Tartaglia, SPI CGIL Nazionale; Andrea Montagni, FILCAMS CGIL nazionale; Simona Fabiani, CGIL nazionale; Carlo Balestri, UISP – Settore internazionale; Giovanni Mininni, Segretario nazionale FLAI Cgil; Alessandro Santoro, prete della Comunità delle Piagge di Firenze; Amedeo Ciaccheri – Consigliere VIII Municipio Roma ; Eleonora de Majo – Consigliera Comune di Napoli ; Ivo Poggiani – Presidente III Municipalità Napoli; Marco Bruciati, Consigliere comunale di Livorno. ; Alberto Ciullini, Consigliere di Municipio 2, Milano ; Federico Martelloni Consigliere comunale; Emily Calncy, Consigliera comunale; Detjon Begaj, Consigliere di quartiere; Brunella Guida, Consigliera di quartiere; Marco Trotta, Consigliere di quartiere; Franco Bertoni, Presidente Ass.Modena incontra Jenin; Massimo Angelilli, Ass. Italia – Nicaragua; Loris Brioschi, Ass. Culturale Punto Rosso; Maurizio Acerbo, ex-parlamentare e consigliere regionale; Nino Sergi, Presidente emerito Intersos; Maria Teresa Messidoro, Direttivo Ass. Lisangà culture in movimento; Beppe Caccia, Fellow Rosa-Luxembourg-Stiftung Berlin; Giorgio Riolo, Coordinamento Rete delle Alternative; Edoardo Bai, Comitato scientifico Legambiente; Anna Grazia Bonezzi ,Leonarda Leonardi Ass. Per la Pace Modena; Giuseppe Musolino – refrente “Un’Altra Storia”; Alfonso di Stefano, Comitato NoMous/NoSigoniella; Francesco Garibaldo, Direttore Fondazione Claudio Sabattini; Roberto Colarullo & Daniela Pantaloni, Comitato Pace di Robassomero, provincia di Torino; Paolo Pantaleoni, Segretario Provinciale PRC RIMINI; Giuseppe Matteucci, Segr. RPC della Lucchesia; Andrea Gaddari, Presidente della Coalizione civica per Bologna; Marina D’Altri, Vice-presidente di Coalizione Civica per Bologna; Tiziana dal Pra, Presidente Ass. Trama di Terre Imola; Alessandro Pullara, Cobas; Fabrizio Burattini, Roma Direttivo Nazionale Cgil; Gian Marco, Martignoni della CGIL- Varese; Nicola Atalmi, segreteria provinciale CGIL Treviso; Cosimo Quaranta, sindacalista; Petri Raffaello, Michele membro direttivo regionale toscano Spi~cgil; Carlo IOZZI, RSU F.PERINI spa – Lucca; Maurizio Poletto, Direttivo CGIL Torino; Giusi Di Pietro, RSU Fiom, CDP CGIL Pisa; Domenico Mucignat, Centro Sociale Tpo; Rete Kurdistan Italia; L’Altra Europa con Tsipras di Firenze; La Confederazione Cobas; CISDA, Coordinamento Italiano Sostegno Donne Afghane; Gruppo Consiliare Coalizione Civica per Bologna; Servizio Civile Internazionale ; Ass. Mestizaje, Cecina (LI); Ass. No Border di Rimini; Ass. per i popoli minacciati / Gesellschaft für bedrohte Völker; Ass. Senza Confine; Ass. Senza Paura; Ass. Sarda Contro l’Emarginazione; Ass. Verso il Kurdistan; Calogero Lo Piccolo; Il Progetto Rebeldìa di Pisa; Il Centro Italo Arabo Assadakah ; Circolo di Genova “Foresti – De Vena”; c.s.o.a. Angelina Cartella – Reggio Calabria; c.s.c. Nuvola Rossa – Villa San Giovanni ; Co.S.Mi. Comitato Solidarietà Migranti – Reggio Calabria; Centro interculturale delle donne trama di terre Imola; Colori per il Rojava; Comitato Piazza Carlo Giuliani Onlus; Dr. Federico Venturini, School of Geography, University of Leeds – UK ; Proff. Istvan Maszaros Filosofo, Professore Emerito Università del Sussex (GB); Proff. Carlo Vercellone, Université de Paris1, Panthéon Sorbonne, Paris; Doc. Antonio  Zecca,; Doc. Claudio Venza, Università di Trieste; Doc. Fabrizio Eva, Geografo. Docente a contratto dell’università Cà Foscari Venezia, ; Doc. Proff. Stefano Isola, Università di Camerino; Doc. Stefano Isola,Università di Camerino Firenze; Prof. Bruno Antonio Bellerate; Prof. Mauro Parodi,Università di Genova; Prof.essa Maria Grazia Meriggi, storica, Università di Bergamo; Prof.essa Rosangela Pesenti; Proff. Alberto Ziparo, Università di Firenze; Proff. Cristina Caroli Costantini, Universita’ degli studi di Chieti-Pescara; Proff. Enzo Pannilunghi ; Proff. Fausta Guarriello, Università di Pescara; Proff. Gastone Breccia,  Università di Pavia; Proff. Giordano Sivini, Università della Calabria;; Proff. Giorgio Tassinari,  Università di Bologna; Proff. Giuseppe Vitiello, Università di Salerno; Proff. Hisao Fujita Yashima,  in pensione; Proff. Marcello Zanatta, Storia della Filosofia Antica nella Università della Calabria; Proff. Roberta Caldin, Università di Bologna; Alessia Villanucci, Dottore di Ricerca in Antropologia e Studi storico-linguistici; Andrea Di Carlo, Ricercatore presso l’Università dell’Aquila; Chiara Pistocchi, Ricercatrice; Donata Bianchi, Ricercatrice; Francesca Alice Vianello, ricercatrice, Università di Padova; Francesco Biagi, Dottorando di ricerca in sociologia, università di Pisa; Gippò Mukendi Ngandu, Dottore di ricerca in storia contemporanea; Giuliana Commisso , Ricercatrice in sociologia economica Dipartimento di Scienze Politiche e Sociali Università della Calabria; Laura Corradi, Ricercatrice e docente; Luca Galantucci, Ricercatore in Fisica; Massimiliano Pepe, Dottorato in archeologia siriana; Stefania Consigliere, Ricercatore in antropologia, università di Genova; Stefano Lucarelli, Ricercatore, Università degli Studi di Bergamo; Alessandro Orfano, PhD Università di Pisa; Alice Franchina, PhD  University of Palermo; Donatella Perfetti, Archeologa e guida turistica in Umbria; Federica Castelli, Ph.D. in Filosofia Politica; Gabriella Donnici, Direttore di Biblioteca universitaria; Giuliana Barbieri, psicoanalista ; Rossana Platone, già Università degli studi di Milano.; Dott. Giorgio Barbarini medico infettivologo Policlinico e Università di Pavia ; Dott. Loretta Mussi, ; Dott. Paolo Crocchiolo ; Dott. Renato Di Caccamo; Dott. Roberto Suozzi medico, Farmacologo Clinico, specialista in Medicina dello Sport; Dott. Vladimiro LIONELLO, medico, Ist. Ger. “C. Golgi”, Abbiategrasso (MI); Chiara Mucci, Fisioterapista; Antonino Infranca, Docente; Fausto Pascali, Docente ; Franca Garreffa, Università della Calabria ; Giuliana Beltrame, insegnante; Lavinia Flavia Cassaro, insegnante; Layla Buzzi  insegnante; Leila Lisa d’Angelo, docente, Pisa; Michela Bressan insegnante ; Nelly Bocchi,farmacista; Robertino Barbieri, maestro ; Simonetta Soldani, Univ Firenze; Diego Schrader, Educatore; Wu Ming – scrittori; Luca Nuzzolo, artista; Alberto Masala, poeta e scrittore; Laura Schrader Ferraro, scrittrice e storico; Christiana de Caldas Brito, scrittrice e psicoterapeuta; Massimiliano Nuzzolo, Scrittore; Giuseppe Aragno,  storico; Antonello Boassa, scrittore; Rudi Assuntino, Autore; Marco Rovelli, scrittore, musicista ; Claudio Lombardi, ingeniere Firenze; Aldo Zanchetta , comunicatore sociale; Antonella De Biasi, giornalista freelance; Beatrice Bardelli, giornalista; Caterina Bonori, Pedagogista; Fabiana Cioni, architetto e fotografa; Filippo Del Bubba, videomaker; Grazia Bucca, Fotogiornalista; Leonardo Tancredi, giornalista, direttore del giornale di strada Piazza Grande; Milena Nebbia, giornalista ; Shorsh Surme, giornalista; Stefano Citi, Designer; Toti Bello, Fotogiornalista; Giovanni Palombarini, Magistrato in pensione ; Fabio Marcelli, giurista internazionale; Livio Pepino, giurista; Avv.Nicola Vetrano, Associazione Consumatori Utenti della Campania.; Avv.Fausto Gianelli, Coordinatore Provinciale; Giuristi Democratici – Modena; Prof.ssa Alisa Del Re, Università di Padova, Centro interdipartimentale di ricerca Studi di Genere; Prof Giuseppe Mosconi. Univ.di Padova ;Doc.Ingrosso Maria, Universita di Lecce; Prof. Simone NERI SERNERI, Università di Firenze e di Siena; Prof.ssa Chiara Bertone, Università del Piemonte Orientale ; Silvia De Bernardinis, Ricercatrice Universidade de São Paulo- USP; Alfio Nicotra, giornalista, vicepresidente nazionale Un Ponte per; Renata Campani, Associata di Amnesty International Italia; Natascia de Matteis;Associazione Centro Studi e Documentazione Pensiero Femminile di Torino; Paolo Gianardi, presidente associazione Restiamo Umani Piombino (LI); Rando Stefano comitato lasciateci respirare Monselice ; Avv.Aurora d’Agostino, GD; Avv. Peppino Basile; Fabrizio Tomaselli -Esecutivo nazionale USB; Pio Greggi, sindacato USB; Antonio Mazzella, sindacalista USB; Anna Assumma, giornalista; Mimmo Lombezzi,giornalista; Giuliana Sgrena, giornalista ;Nicoletta Manuzzato, giornalista; Laura Quagliuolo, redattrice attivista CISDA; Patrizia Fiocchetti – attivista e scrittrice ; Davide Toschi, critico musicale e giornalista; Claudio Calia, autore di fumetti; Stefano Zago, Artista – Fontenay-sous-bois – Francia; Rachele Shamouni-Naghde; Andrea Grigolato, Musicista e Socio fondatore/audio producer presso Hoodooh Snc; Lorena Canottiere, fumetto e illustratrice; Franco Zunino, Celle Ligure; Bernardi Cristian, Attivista M5S; Labas Occupato – Bologna; Accoglienza Degna – Bologna; Ya Basta! Bologna; Assemblea Antisessista di Torino; Lourdes Colomés, antropóloga y bailarina. Chile; Fernando Ribamar Viana Neto/servidor público /Brasil ; Florencia Guarch, Brasil; Pollyana Ferreira Rosa, Jornalista, Brasil ; LUIZ FERNANDO VIDAL DA ROCHA, PROFESSOR, BRASIL ; Bruno Moreira Ribeiro, Designer, Brasil ; Thor Azevedo, Estudante, Brasil. ;Caroline Araújo Freitas da Luz Moraes/professora, Brasil ; Hades Lisandre Moura Menezes, estudante, Brasil ; José Ricardo da Silva Ferreira, músico, Brasil ; manuel ventura vasques nunes/Portugal ; Alison L. R. Santos, Estudante, Brasil ; Silas Ferrarini Furtado/Cozinheiro/Brasil ; Paulo Oliveira / servidor público / Brasil ; jean Felipe Canuto de Almeida, Estudante, Brasil ; Ana Luiza de Araujo, estudante de Química, Brasil ; Marília Pinto de Carvalho, professora, Universidade de São Paulo, Brasil ; Hugo Cesar de Castro Carneiro, Ph.D. Researcher, Brazil ; Marcia Sandoval Gregori/Arquiteta, Brasil ; Kaah Vanklaus,Autonoma,Brazil ; Eduardo Agena, tipografo ; Carla Andressa de Matos Vieira, estudante, Brasil ; Vera Silva, Portugal ; Vera Manuela Miranda Marques Alves/desempregada, Portugal ; Pedro de Castro Tedesco, estudante, Brasil ; Caio César Sousa Marçal, misisonário Rede FALE, Brasil ; Débora Salomé Maciel Vidal de Oliveira / Psicóloga / Portugal ; Rodriane DL – Filmmaker- Brazil ; Pedro Canabarro Bastos / piloto de aeronaves, Brasil ; Antonio Madureira, estudante, Brasil ; Clara Luiza Miranda ; Clara Luiza Miranda  professora universitária Brasil ; Leonardo Goes, professor, brasil ; Thiago Ortman, cineasta, Brasil ; Rsul Caixeta , Professor, Brasil ; Rogerio Diniz Junqueira, researcher, Brazil ; Gabriel Macedo Eleodoro, Pesquisador, Brasil ; Leonardo Braga Coutinho, Estudante, Brasil. ; Guilherme Henrique de Paula Cardim, estudante, Universidade de São Paulo, Brasil ; yuri santos mansano, guarda-vidas, Brasil ; Rafael Duarte Gome diretório nacional do partido do progresso social e científico (paprosc.org/)SP Brasil ; Augusto Martins Oliveira, Bacharelando em Ciências Humanas pela UFJF, Brasil ; Joao Fernandes Willemes, professor / Municipio di Rio de Janeiro ; Fabiana Priscila Mirian Pereira do Nascimento, gerente de qualidade em pd, BR ; Elisangela Fernandes/ jornalista, Brasil ; André Pestana da Silva, professor, Portugal. ; João Rosa, pianista, Portugal ; Paulo Crochemore Mohnsam da Silva, sociólogo, Brasil ; Bruno Nobre, Psychologist, Brazil. ; Wagner Reck, Analista de sistemas, Brazil ; Clarissa Silva Moreira, bióloga, Brasil. ; Assunción Cosra Caputti Filha,médica,Brasil ; Luiza SchF, autonoma, Brazil ; Marcos José Oliveira Silva, professor, Brasil ; Otávio Henrique Chaves Andrade, Estudante, Brasil ; Fábio Ferreira Berrogain/Servidor Público, Brasil ; Gilnei Andrade – Professor de História – Novo Hamburgo –  Brasil ; Suzana Beatriz Pires – repórter fotográfica, Brasil. ; Gabriela Reichert, arquiteta e urbanista, Brasil ; Monica Luz Gurgel, empresária, nacionalidade brasileira. ; vera junqueira, artista, brasil ; Gustavo Menossi / Brasil ; Daniel Rocha – Antropólogo ; Binah Ire, Arquivista, Brasil ; João Pedro Mucheroni Covolan, estudante, Brasil ; Carla Regina Migliorini, Arquiteta, Brasil ; Wanderlea Martins ; Sandra Regina Pires ; Arthur Guimarães de Oliveira Castro, Estudante, Brasil ; Glaci teresinha Braga da Silva, produtora cultural, Brasil ; Paulo Fernando da Rocha Moreira ; Paulo Fernando da Rocha Moreira, vigilante, Portugal ; Davi Rodrigues, Oceanógrafo, Brasil ; Roberta Barbosa Pierry/Estudante, Brasil ; Eduardo Renan Ribeiro Guarche, Universitário, Brasil ; Maria Lucia Padilha Luciano ; Gabriel Gil, professor de Socilogia e dissente na Univerdade Federal da Integraçao Latino Americana – Foz do Iguaçu, Brazil ; Fernando Figueiredo Strongren, pesquisador, Brasil ; Beatriz Fanton de Freitas, estudante, Brasil. ; Angel Sandimas, Digital Artist ; Ivano Jorge de Castro Correa, autônomo,  Brasil ; Felipe Araujo de Souza ; Ana Paula Ganzer, professora, Brasil ; Gabriel Camargo ; Manuel N. Carvalho, ciber-jornalista, Galiza ; Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira, Diagramador, Brasil ; Pepa Baamonde García, xubilada, España ; Anelise Paiva Csapo, jornalista, Brasil ; Adriano Skoda, editor, Brasil ; Renato Augusto Aguiar de Oliveira, técnico administrativo, Brasil ; Mariana Cavalcanti do Rego, estudante, Brasil!; Odil José de Oliveira Filho, teacher, Brasil ; Guilherme Giani Peniche, naturólogo, Brasil ; Mateus Oliveira dos Santos, estudante universitário, Brasil ; Paulo Henrique Macedo, matemático, Brasil ; Reinaldo Daiten, Japan ; Souza Fagundes/Professor/Brasil ; Eduardo Gonçalves Ueda, estudante de ciencia política e sociologia, Brasileiro ; Bárbara Gonçalves, estudante de História (Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul), Brasil ; Priscila Viana Alves, Professora, Brasil ; Pablo Pamplona de Castro, educador, Brasil ; Mariana Ramos Costa Silva, Ilustradora freelancer, Brasil ; Kátia Maia, psicóloga/Brasil ; Luiza Dias Flores, Antropologa, Brasil ; Lucas Feijo, Estudante de Filosofia, Brasil ; Thais Iervolino dos Santos / pesquisadora / Brasil ; Núria V.Souza– Estudante – Brasil ; Bruna de Fátima Brito Ferreira, estudante de mestrado em Relações Internacionais, Brasil ; Sarah  estudante brasil ; Dinis Manuel de Freitas Oliveira Santos, fotógrafo, Portugal ; henrique bellini, empresário, Brazil ; Elaine Rodovalho, Tecnóloga em Microeletrônica, Brasil ; NataliaSouza– Brasil ; Sílvia M P Sebastião, Portugal ; Larissa, Brasil ; Priscila Laiz de Sousa Ramos, Centro Acadêmico de Filosofia da UFAL, Brasil ; Marcela de oliveira Bello/professora/Brasil ; Natalia villagran Alonso, estudiante, Uruguay; Dr Mustafa Abdi  medico , España;  Darío Nicolás Moroni, Estudiante, Argentina ; Enrique Polto Taborda, estudiante, Uruguay ; Luna Zurdo, maestra jubilada, Uruguay-SurAmérica ; Mauricio Valenzurla zuñiga ; Julia Iglesias, Secretaria Newroz Euskal Kurdu Elkartea, Basque Country ; Stathis Mavridis, Facilitador de Procesos grupales, España ; Alex Larragoiti,  Newroz Elkartea, Euskal Herria, Pais Vasco ; Endika Tapia López, informático, España ; Anzelmo Seguí Activista Chile ; joan c echaqui larena   , conductor, espanya ; Jon Argintxona Badiola Concejal EHBildu en Gernika, Euskal Herria (España) ; Haci sari, autonomo españa ; Lidia Alonso, Administrativa, Spain ; Genis Pijuan Casanova, estudiante, España ; Mireia Miguel Castejón, profesora, España ; Tino Brugos, Profesor Enseñanza Secundaria, Asturies, Spain ; Alan Givre, physics student, Argentina ; Kurro Berruezo,dj,España ; Jaime Pastor, profesor de Ciencia Política, España ; María Felicitas Leal Segovia, Enfermera, México ; Mehmet Yasar Cicek, restaurador, España ; Maria Garcia, Artista, España ; Saioa Aranburu Etxebeste, profesora, Euskal Herria ; silvia serret march, desempleada, españa ; Eva Alcázar, España Profesora de Piano Conservatorio “Adolfo Salazar” de Madrid ; Gema Ubani Ibarrola, florista ; Gema Ubani Ibarrola, florista. España ; Abraham Fuente Lavin, procurador de los tribunales.España ; Guillermo Pérez Mayo. Vigilante de Seguridad. España. ; Jeremias Zalazar, Estudiante Secundario, Argentina ; Jesús Ruiz Ramos, Ingeniero de Caminos, España; Kontxi Anton Gonzalez.STUDENT!!BASQUE COUNTRY; Mercedes Condés Obón, Secretaria General Podemos Leganés. España. ; Mayron S. R. /estudiante/Chile; enner ortiz escobar estudiante; Gilda Ripoll, docente, Argentina ; Manuel Garcia Morales; Trabajador del Turismo, Comité Dirección Asociación Solidaridad UNADIKUM; ESPAÑA; Alicia Fernández Gómez– Enseñante- Estado español; Noemi Paviglianiti Artista visual- Argentina; José Luis Desentis, estudiante, México; maria jose games. operadora social. Argentina; Antonio Tallón Moreno, abogado, España; Carlos Piera, enseñante y escritor, España; Miquel Coll Huerta ,uNIVERSITAT DE ALÈNCIA,ESPAÑA; jorge leon garcia; María del Carmen Benítez; Víctor Gutiérrez Torres Editor Revista Voces de la Educación México ; Susana Peña-Castro, artista visual, Chile; Joxe  Amundarain Ayala, profesor, Euskal Herria; Mónica Redondo, profesora de matemáticas , España; Jose Luis Estevez “Gato”, Obrero, Euskal Herria; Silvio de Miguel Fuentes, jubilado, España.; Angeles Díaz Simon.Industrial.España.; Inés de Nicolás, Predidenta de Rivas Contaminación Zero, profesora. España; Jorge Izquierdo Contreras – Artista – México; Carles Albert Gómez i Martínez de Huete, road manager, Catalunya; Germán Pérez, profesor, España; Juan Miguel Galatas Etxeberria, labrador, Euskal Herria; Séchu Sende,  escritor,  Galiza. ; Gaizka Rial Vázquez. Obrero de Euskal Herria, País Vasco ; Antonio San Román Sevillano, funcionario, España; José Gabriel Priego Vico, funcionario público, España; José Luis Aparicio Sousa, estudiante, España; Alfonso Copé, músico,  España; Eduardo Andradas. Concejal Alcobendas Si Se Puede; Julián Vidal, PdH Research History Art, Spain; Michael Steward, Journalist, UK; Àngel Bosqued, España, (CGT), administrativo.; MARIA MASSANET ARBONA, FUNCIONARIA, ESPANYA; Andrea Saá, madre y trabajadora independiente, Ecuador; Jordi Garí, tècnic d’Hisenda, Catalunya; Fernando Cerpa Saltos; Belen lopez cillero. Ama de casa. España; Marc Ros Biada, España; Raúl Benavente, estudiante agroecologia, España; Gorki Cuauhtemoc Buentello Pastrana, trabajador, Mexico.; Ascension Lago, activista social. España; Ana Gordaliza Psicoanalista España; Manuel N. Carvalho, Ciber-jornalista, Galiza; Aitana González Rodríguez, historiadora del arte, España.; Antonio Gómez Rincón, profesor de Secundaria, España; Raúl Lainez Guillen. Auxiliar Administrativo. España; Christian Mannu Rodríguez, soldador, Spain.; Guillermo Rojo Dommering, Cooperativista, Catalunya; Jose M Lopez Meroño Estudiante España; David Cilia Olmos, escritor, México; Pello Bereziartua, Informatika irakaslea, Euskal Herria ; PILAR LOPEZ SANDOVAL,  TECNICA GESTION DE PROGRAMAS SOCIALES, ESPAÑA ; Fernando Bilbao, metalúrgico, Euskal Herria ; Carlos Parrado Iglesias. Funcionario ; Cristóbal Gil Quirós España Funcionario ; Juan Rigo Feijoo, Ilustrador, España; Juan Carbó Marín, psicólogo, España; Maria Lujan Ricciardi, psicologa, Argentina; Maruán Manakli Fernández, España; Guille Larios, Espanya; Jan Markus Boelken Eilers, Estudiante, Chile ; Maia Vargas, investigadora, Argentina ; Diego Soto Álvarez, estudiante, Chile ; Juan Carlos Radovich, Antropólogo, Argentina ; Daniela Vitolo Camiruaga,  estudiante, Chile ; Federico Larsen, periodista, Argentina; Fernanda Paola González Rosael, Ingeniero Comercial, Chile. ; Marcelo Antonio Alfaro Cancino. Estudiante de Derecho. Chile; Karina Martínez, estudiante, Chile; Alejandro Yanniello Organizacion Piuke Bariloche; Claudia Korol, educadora popular, Argentina; Jonas Nilsson, desempleado, España; Andrés Ruggeri, Director Programa Facultad Abierta, Universidad de Buenos Aires, Argentina.; España. José Ángel Guerrero Gutiérrez, Profesor ; Carmen Climent Viguer, empresaria, España; Sergio Rodríguez Gelfenstein. Ex Embajador de la Repiblica Bolivariana de Venezuela en Nicaragua. Venezuela ; Eva Taberne, Comité de Solidaridad con los Pueblos de Kurdistán, Uruguay; Eduardo Alonso Vásquez Pezo, estudiante de derecho (Uv), Chile; Leandro Albani, periodista, Argentina; Damián Pedrosa Barbá, docente, País Vasco (España); Rodolfo Porrini. Prof. Universidad de la Republica, Uruguay; Vicente Olmos Fraile, Químico, España; José Manuel Mato Ortega, Profesor de Enseñanza Secundaria, España; ADRIAN LOMLOMDJIAN, Presidente de la Unión Cultural Armenia de la República Argentina; Valentina Silva Berrios, Estudiante, Chile; Martín Villarroel, editor de La Tinta, Argentina; Ruben Olmo Gilabert, Maestro en Ciencias del Mar, España ; Lisa Buhl, Argentina; Pañuelos en Rebeldía, Argentina; Pedro Fuentes. Directorio Nacional do PSOL Brasil; Guilherme Machado Nunes, professor, Brasil; Armando Aligia, físico y profesor, Argentina; Daniel Gonzalo Astorga Casanga, Estudiante de la carrera de Lc. en Física mención Astronomía, Chile. ; Pablo Tailanián, Médico, Uruguay; Gabriel Videla, geógrafo, Universidad de Buenos Aires, Argentina; Prof. Gabriel Videla, geógrafo Universidad de Buenos Aires, Argentina; Gustavo Daniel Cpn; Gustavo Daniel Conde. Psicólogo y Profesor adjunto de la Universidad de la República. Uruguay; Eleonora Berla, translator, Greece; Juan Camilo Rodríguez Guerra, estudiante, Colombia; Víctor M. González López, profesor, España; Laura Maria Lopez, profesora, Argentina; Nathalia Benavides, UNLP,,Argentina; Gonzalo Carro, empleado, Argentina; Geneviève Deguire, dévelop. comm., Canada; Javier XAVIER, comunicador alternativo, Caracas, Venezuela; Vizcarra Hernan Abel, Estudiante, Argentina; Begoña Dorronsoro, doutoranda CES, Universidade de Coimbra, Portugal; Raffaella Rizzo ; Manuel Sanhez Oms, Docteur en Histoire de l’Art, France; Alfonso Caño. Profesor. España; Joan Cervera, administrativo, España; Elvira grande yañez,  jubilada . España; Michele Galliera,no trabajo,Italia; Josu Barandika, Lic. en Sociología. Euskal Herria.; Lucía Vicente, Argentina; Pablo Serrano, Analista informático, España; Díaz Andrés militante Union del Pueblo, Entre Ríos Argentina; Bernardino Nunez; Josu Abasolo, librepensador, euskal herria; Daniel Ibáñez, Trabajador Social, España; Francesca Llopis, Artista Visual. España; Agustin Santarelli, periodista, Argentina; Numa Bellisario, activista, Suiza; Aaron Vansintjan, Estudiante de Doctorado, Universidad de Londres; Sabina Micheli, Ingeniera, Argentina; Patricia Micheli , docente, Argentina; Héctor Saucedo, docente, Argentina; Felix Jimenez; Maria Rosario Untzilla Atxotegi, Profesora, España; Cecilia Martínez , trabajadora, Chile; Ixiar pagoaga soraluce.profesora; Ixiar pagoaga sorañuce. Profesora. Pais vasco; Lorién Jiménez Martínez, Historiador, Aragón – Estado Español; omar menoni, obrero, uruguay; Mayor Ana María, activista Chiapas; Felipe Sebastian Ivani Ortega, Estudiande de Derecho, Chile; Claire Keating, high school teacher, Los Angeles, CA USA ; Rodrigo CABALLERO, Analista de Sistemas, Bolivia; H. Cortés. Transporte. España; josep bertran parera països catalans; Sebastián Lema, estudiante, Colombia; Matias Meseguer Cardona, maestro, España; Camila Giovanna Catalan Galdames, estudiante de Derecho, Chile; Jose Cèsar Amigo Garcia, operario, España; borja rioboo martinez.artista.españa; Carlos Fabian Cerro, Licenciado en Computación, Argentina; Ana García Fermosell. Administración. España; Alejandro Tobar Marambio, Estudiante, Chile; aitor barrutia hostelero Euskal Herria; Mònica Paredes, estudiant, Catalunya; Inés Coira, traductora, Uruguay; Martín Pos,Educatore, Costa Rica; Juan Daniel Rivera Castillo, autodidacta, Mexico; Luis Alberto Parada Bastida, estudiante, México. ; Natacha Scherbovsky, Antropóloga, Argentina; Miguel Ángel Gorostiaga Roa, celador, España; Julio Aguado Urzaiz, pensionista, España; Luciano Andrés Valencia, Escritor, Argentina; Pablo Saludes,Brigadista Incendios Forestales, Argentina; Zoe PC, journalist, USA; Marietta Toro, Comisión Internacional Marcha Patriótica, Colombia; ceres nahuel, empleado publico, argentina; Juan Manuel Moreno Almansa. Metalúrgico. España; Rebeca Fernández Muñoz en paro Spain;Estrella Guzmán Aljama, Concejal, España; Concepción Mena Valiente , Autónono, España ; luciano, empleado publico, argentina; M.A. Fine Arts; Virginie Mermet, France; Eduardo Atilio Destefanis. University Professor. Cordoba. Argentina.; Camila Dominguez, Argentina; Justino Alavez, Profesor, México; emilia bayón, estudiante, Colombia; Nydia Tobon Rico , doctora en Derecho y Ciencias Politicas  Francia; Germán Peña Moruno, Sociologo, España; Jara González, engineer, Spain; Carmen Fernández, horticultora, España; Carles Cañellas, artista, Catalunya; Maria jose sanchez santamaria ; maestra educacion infantil; España; Ruben Garcia Becerra, creativo, España.; carmen vicente aldea, graphic designer, spain; Yeray Real Delgado, ingeniero de software, España; Ángel Serrano Hernán, clase obrera, España; Aurora Cervera Losada, Administrativo, España.; Joseba Mancisisor. Empleado. Euskal Herria; Emma Martín Díaz, profesora De la Universidad de Sevilla; Eva Delgado Aguayo -España ; Rosa hernandez gomez, España; Renzo Arroyo, Físico, Perú ; Patricia Tamame, profesora, España; Iván Vázquez González.Administrativo.España; Savitri Galiana, PhD student in Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas, Spain; Alba aguilera castro, enfermera, España; Igor Olabarrieta, trabajador en la administración, Euskal Herria; Fernando Alda técnico radiodiagnostico ; Joseph Arocena journaliste Francia.; Antonio Montalvo Gutiérrez, auxiliar administrativo, España; Raul Peñafiel Gonzalez Ingeniero Industrial Euskal Herria; Julia Perera Bel, Doctoranda, Alemania; Elena Sabate Beltran, monitora, España; Xabi Navarro, soinu teknikaria, Euskal Herria; Víctor Riu Molinero, estudiante, España; Francisco javier pajares galindez.osteopata.Euskalherria (estado español); Francisco javier pajares galindez.osteopata.Euskalherria (estado español); Rosa Miquel Homet. Sanidad. España (Catalonia).; Agustin Fraga, Photographer, Spain; Nordin Layasi Iniesta, delineante, España; Miguel Urban Crespo, Eurodiputado Podemos, España; Yolanda Castro Apreza. Activista FNLS México ; Silvia Muñoz Layunta, Traductora, Spain; Ana Soto González; funcionaria; España; Ana Soto González; funcionaria; España; Agustin Guilera Ramogosa. Medico. España ; Antonio martin cuesta, ing informático, España ; Diana Alamán Calvo, administrativo, España; Iñigo Urrestarazu, traductor, Euskal Herria; MIKEL BASTERRA  ADMINISTRATIVO EUSKAL HERRIA; Javier López Mota, autónomo, España; Gorka Rubio, conserje, Euskal Herria; Carmen Dolores Sanz Piquer, Administrativa, España; Maria Elena De la Mano Prat, Jubilada, España; Christian Wach Olivares, Estudiante, España; Eduardo Martín Catini – fontanero – España; Elba Blanco Fdez-Montells, Estudiante, España; Aitziber Azkondo Zaitegi. Periodista.Euskal Herria- Basque Country; Jonathan McPhedran Waitzer, researcher, Canada; Julen Basterra, estudiante, España; Marc Selva Comadran, Barcelona; Micaela Alejandra Gatti, Docente, Argentina; Anna Simona, educadora, Espanya; Paul Muñecas, guia de muntanya, Paisos Catalans; Magdiel Sánchez, México; Cristina Regalado Blanco, psicopedagoga. Euskal Herria; Salvador Pallás Gargallo, Arquitecto Técnico, España; David Garcia; Teresa Luz Pitarch, músico, Estado español; David Garcia.  Operario.    Baske County (España); Milagros Hernández Barroso, Docente de Secundaria, España.; Carmen Lozano; Ricardo Gustavo Espeja researcher Córdoba argentina; Emilce Boroni, periodista, Argentina; Cristina Araujo, informática,  España ; Mercedes Gómez,educadora social,País Vasco; Daniel Sánchez Díaz, Profesor de Enseñanza Secundaria, Estado Español; Julian Muñoz Alvarez , autonomo, España; Felipe Ogaz Oviedo, DiablUma, Ecuador; Paloma Valverde, funcionaria, España; Paloma Solo de Zaldivar. Program manager, Spain; Julián Llorente, estudiante, España; Irantzu Jauregi Artola, Berdintasun eta Lankidetza Teknikaria, Euskal Herria; Diaz Alomo, Eduardo Maximiliano, Actor-Docente, Argentina; Héctor Marrese-Docente jubilado- República Argentina; Ana Sokol-Docente jubilada-República Argentina; Pablo Carballido Fernández, estudiante, España; Glòria Lardies Duaso, Profesrora, Spain; Marta López Agustín, Médica, Països Catalans; Roberto Gracia. Cooperativista. Aragón ; F, Xavier Miguel CAstejón, Bombero, Catalunya; Maria José Cunado – Ama de casa – Espana ; MARIA JOSE CUNADO – AMA DE CASA – ESPANA; Juan Francisco Acosta, ANCAP, R. Oriental del Urugua.; Banca Carles, docente, Argentina; Brenda Pereira Carles, estudiante, Argentina; Juan Carlos Garcia-Jubilado- Argentina; José Guerrero Moliner, Profesor, España; Embat, Organització Llibertària de Catalunya; Maria Uribe Teniente Alcalde del Ayuntamiento de Gernika-Lumo Euskadi España; Albert Puigdellivol Moya; Àngel Muñoz i Cervera, professor i poeta, militant de la Coordinadora Obrera Sindical, Països Catalans; Marta Cid Albiol España; Natalia Maria Hernandez Aragón; Artista Visual; Euskal Herria.; Enrique Biosca Turpis, jubilado, España; asunción arribas lázaro, jubilada España; Greti Cristina Richard Macuare, Artista Plástico, Venezuela; Ana Mª Igarriz,profesora de secundaria,Euskal Herria; Mariana Daniela Gómez, Antropóloga, Argentina; Joaquim Fonts Ferrer, mestre, Catalunya; Eneko,estudiante de economía,Euskal Herria; Alberto Ruiz. Activista Derechos Humanos. España; Miriam Lopez Casino, history teacher, Spain; Elena Martin enfermera Euskal herria ; enrique garcia gonzalez , maestro, España; Julen Alvarez, España; peio mª senosiain elizaga, ecologista jubilado, spain ; M Antonio Aranburu G,Tecnic, Pais Vasco ; Jose Lopez, Técnico de sonido, España ;Avv.Arturo Salerni  ; Avv.Barbara Spinelli; Avv.Carlo Cappellari; Avv.Carmine Malinconico ; Avv.Dario Rossi GD; Avv.Dora Rizzardo; Avv.Liana Nesta ; Avv.Luigi Ficarra; Avv.Luigi Galloni, GD; Avv.Mario Antonio Angelelli; Avv.Sandro Valbusa; Avv.Sergio Palombarini ; Avv.Simonetta Crisci; Avv.Stefano Mannironi, Avv. Luigi Ficarra; Avv Agnese Cardini; Alaa Nasser, Alessandra Cecchi ; Alessandro Bazzan; Alessandro Bellucci,; Alessandro Gangemi,; Alessio Di Florio, ;Alex Steiner,Andrea Gaspari, ;Andrea Mingozzi,; Andrea Piccinini,; Angela Bellei,; Angelo Cifatte,; Anna Bono,; Anna Lanaro,; Annarita Marino,; Bruno Pistocchi, ;Carlo Ranocchia,; Cassetto Dorina,; Cavallini Marco,; Chatel Maria Grazia,; Chiara M.Polcaro,; Chiara Sibona Passini,; Cinzia Guitti,; Claudio Fantozzi,; Dalmasso Augusto,; Domenica Dicuzzo,; Elena Carta,; Elena Giuliani,; Emanuela Amendola,; Emilio Bagnoli,; Enrico Mainenti,; Euro Carello,; Fabrizia Biagi,; Fabrizio Pilotti,; Fracasso Silvana,; Franca Balsamo,; Franco Borghi,; Franco Fuselli,; Gabriella Migliorini,; Gabriella Verucci,; Giancarlo Boggio,; Giovanni Altini,; Giuseppe Carovani,; Giuseppe Romanelli,; Gloria Frittelli Aziz,; Haidi Gaggio Giuliani,; Jlde Tamnasco,; Laura Marcheselli,; Lucia Davico,; Luciano Rondine,; Lucio Lobascio,; Lucyna Gebert,; Margherita Romanelli,; Marica Traverso,; Marina Criscuoli,; Marina Marini,; Mario D’Acunto,; Massimo Angrisano,; Massimo Cighetti,; Massimo De Giuli,; Mauro Chiodarelli,; Mauro e Annamaria Fumagalli,; Milos Skakal,; Mirca Garuti,; Miriam Marino,; Moreno Biagioni,; Nino Lisi,; Ornella Mariotti,; Paolo Galloni,; Patrizio Marchi,; Perini Fulvio,; Piero Scarselli,; Rita Pierantoni,; Salvatore Nicosia,; Sergio Caserta,; Sergio Dalmasso,; Sergio Violante,; Silvana Cugudda,; Silvia Acquistapace,; Simonetta Venturini,; Tarcisio Alessandrini,; Tiziana Nadalutti,; Todeschini Tommaso,; Vasco Carradore,; Anna Firolli,; Emanuele Noviello,; ines contesso, Giancarlo Zani, ; Donatella Cortellini ,; lucia busachi, ; Graziella Merlatti,; Nicola Caravaggio,; Nando Grassi ,; Marco Bertani,; Maria João Fonseca,; Susanna Sinigaglia; Franco Fuselli,; Marina Criscuoli,; Piero Deola, ; Paolo Paolis; Alberto Carrà, Rosario Davide Marino, Laura Cima, Piero Serniotti, Scramoncin Gianni ,Cristiana Catapano Leonardo Menciassi, Luca Tornatore , Romana Gardani, ANDREA ROMAGNOLI , Bardelle Lorenzo , Paola Tadiello, Luigi Calesso, Pina Di Cienzo, Davide Nardi , Paolo Pagotto, Anna Cristin, Silvano Molinari, Salvatore Tonti, Edda Pando, Nicolò Kevin Motta, Daniela Valdiserra,Rubino Massimiliano, Luigi Buselli, Giulio Magnani, Luca Lamonaca, Maurizio Romano, Maurizio Dal Borgo, Giancarlo Scotoni, Barbara Grandi, Chiara Boscolo, Valeria Motterle, Serena Piotti, Elisabetta Ferrari, Michela Cesaretti Salvi, Massimo Pace;Angelo Lilli; Daria Cipressi; Massimo Crescenzi; LorenzoPace; Carlo Pace; Maria Laura Viti; Marzia Cavallari;Valeria Crescenzi;Leonardo Pace, Alfredo Racovelli, Marco Mais, Stefano Mori.

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: